Sexual Predator Change of Address

Florida Department of Law Enforcement – Sexual Offender / Predator Flyer
Picture of an Offender or Predator

Jack Wayne Williams
Date Of Photo: 11/17/2014

Click Here to Track this Offender
Designation: Sexual Predator
Name: Jack Wayne Williams
Status: Supervised – FL Dept of Corrections
Department of Corrections #: 756101
Search the Dept of Corrections Website
Date of Birth: 05/05/1965
Race : White
Sex: Male
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Hazel
Height: 5’07”
Weight: 187 lbs
Williams is registered as a Sexual Predator pursuant to Section 775.21 F.S
Positive identification cannot be established unless a fingerprint comparison is made.
Aliases
Brian K O Connor, MICHAEL GREEN, BRIAN KEITH OCONNOR, JACK WILLIAMS
Scars, Marks & Tattoos
Information temporarily unavailable
Address Information
Address Address Source Information Map Link
5552 Highway 393
Crestview, FL 32539-8040
Okaloosa County
Source: Registration
Received: 10/11/2016
Type of Address: Permanent
Show Map
Crime Information – Qualifying Offenses
Adjudication Date Crime Description Court Case Number Jurisdiction & State Adjudication
07/14/1998 SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) 9701528 Pasco, FL Guilty/convict
07/14/1998 SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL) 9701528 Pasco, FL Not Available
Victim Information
Gender:Unknown  Minor:Yes
Link to FDLEQR Code for Offender Website

Subject’s FlyerQR Code for Offender Flyer
Copyright ©2016 The Good Country. All Rights Reserved