Sexual Predator Change Of Address Notification: Timothy Bodie to 1337 N. Pearl Street, Crestview FL

Florida Department of Law Enforcement – Sexual Offender / Predator Flyer
Picture of an Offender or Predator

TIMOTHY BODIE
Date Of Photo: 02/02/2017

Click Here to Track this Offender
Designation: Sexual Predator
Name: TIMOTHY BODIE
Status: Supervised – FL Dept of Corrections
Department of Corrections #: 687885
Search the Dept of Corrections Website
Date of Birth: 07/05/1969
Race : White
Sex: Male
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Hazel
Height: 5’11”
Weight: 179 lbs
BODIE is registered as a Sexual Predator pursuant to Section 775.21 F.S
Positive identification cannot be established unless a fingerprint comparison is made.
Aliases
Timothy L Bodie, AKA DOB BODIE, TIMMY BODIE, Timothy Lynn Bodie
Scars, Marks & Tattoos
Information available. Show
Address Information
Address Address Source Information Map Link
1337 N Pearl St
Crestview, FL 32536-2436
Okaloosa County
Source: Dept. of Highway Safety and Motor Vehicle
Received: 02/03/2017
Type of Address: Permanent
321 Cary Memorial Dr
Pensacola, FL 32505-3323
Escambia County
Source: Registration
Received: 03/15/2016
Type of Address: Temporary
Crime Information – Qualifying Offenses
Adjudication Date Crime Description Court Case Number Jurisdiction & State Adjudication
03/27/2003 SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) 0202396 Okaloosa, FL Guilty/convict
08/07/2015 Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9) 1500850 Okaloosa, FL Guilty/convict
Link to FDLE QR Code for Offender Website

Subject’s FlyerQR Code for Offender Flyer
Copyright ©2017 The Good Country. All Rights Reserved